[ Home]
2017 2009-20102010-20112011-20122012-20132013-20142014-20152015-20162016-2017

For 2015-16 and beyond the Escape Sports software is now under FloSports
Please check for results at arena.flowrestling.org if you don't see it here

NHSCA
NJSIAA PIAA NCHSAA
College HS Kids
03-02-EIWA
02-12-!st Warriors Winter
02-05-Mat Town II
01-28-Appalachian_State_Open_2017
12-22-Wilkes Open
04-23-2017_Pemberton_Spring_Duals_HS
03-26-2017 MAWA Northern Burlington
03-19-2017 MAWA Fair Lawn
03-03-PIAA NE Region AAA
02-25-National Preps
02-24-2017_SCHSL_State_Tournament
02-18-Natl Prep NJ/NY Qualifier
02-11-NYSAIS Championships
02-11-Raritan_Junior_Varsity_Tournament_2017
02-04-Ivy League Championsips
02-03-Cabell_Co_MS_2017
01-27-2017_Ultimate_Warrior_Varsity_Tournament
01-21-2017 Kohl Invitational
01-21-WSAZ_High_School_2017
01-20-2017 Rockland County JV
01-20-2017 Rockland County JV
01-14-Eastern States
01-07-2017 Minuteman Tournament
01-07-2017 Pioneer Classic
01-07-2017 Pioneer Classic
01-07-Martin Luther 2017
01-06-Zephyr Duals
12-30-2016 Laker Holiday Tournament
12-29-2016_Tony_Iasiello_Christmas_City
12-28-2016 Bart Payne Classic
12-27-52nd Annual Gary Vittorio Parsippany Holiday
12-26-XCalibur Seeding Sheet
12-18-2016 Harry McLaughlin Holiday
12-17-2016 XCalibur Brackets
12-17-2016 XCalibur BracketsTeam Score
12-17-James R Sochan JV Classic
12-10-2016_Silver_Fox_Invitational
12-03-Caruso_Tournament
12-03-Lexington School for the Deaf Holiday Tournament
11-19-Scott Van Doren Memorial
04-23-2017_Pemberton_Spring_Duals_ES
03-26-2017 MAWA Northern Burlington
03-19-2017 MAWA fair Lawn
03-19-Keansburg_Afternoon
03-19-Keansburg_Morning
03-18-2017_PJW_Area_II_11-12_Tournament
03-18-2017_PJW_Area_II_Youth_8U_and_9-10_Championships
03-05-2017_WRESTLE_FOR_HOPE
03-05-27th Annual Lynde-Lesser Memorial
02-26-2017 NNJJWL Open
02-26-2017 Suburban Junior Wrestling League
02-26-2017_PJW_Area_II_Junior_High_Championships
02-26-Berkley_Bash_2017
02-26-Spartan_300_Afternoon
02-26-Spartan_300_Morning
02-19-2017_Area_II_Section_II_Tournament
02-19-DRWL_10-14
02-19-DRWL_U6-U8
02-19-South_Plainfield_Afternoon
02-19-South_Plainfield_Morning
02-12-2017_United_Novice_Tournament
02-11-2017_United_Open_Tournament
02-05-Metuchen_Grapplers_Novice_Afternoon
02-05-Metuchen_Grapplers_Novice_Morning
02-04-Shore_Conference_of_Middle_Schools
01-29-2017_Groundhog_Novice
01-29-Scott_Stevens_Memorial_Afternoon
01-29-Scott_Stevens_Memorial_Morning
01-28-2017_Groundhog_Classic
01-22-Hazlet_Mat_Rat_Afternoon
01-22-Hazlet_Mat_Rat_Morning
01-15-2017_Ram_Tough_Afternoon
01-15-2017_Ram_Tough_Morning
12-28-Southern_Slam_2016
12-18-14th Annual Junior Cutter Classic
12-11-Monroe_Preseason_Morning
12-11-Monroe_Preseason_Tournament_Afternoon
12-04-Rumble2016Novice
12-04-Rumble_Open_2016
11-19-Scott Van Doren Memorial
11-12-2016_West_Penn_Duals