Varsity_East 44_
 
 
 
 
(9) Joseph Gould 0-0
Phillipsburg  1
(8) Jeremy Hagen 0-0
Catasauqua 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(11) Travis Dempsey 0-0
Pocono Mountai  2
(6) Gavin DeBoer 0-0
Bangor 
(7) Matthew Cerino 0-0
Allen  3
(10) Tanner McLaughlin 0-0
Riegel Ridge 
 
 
 
 
 
(1) Garrick Tomsic 0-0
Moore Township  51
 
 
  Gould 
12-0 
 
 
(5) Tristen Leichliter 0-0
St. Anthony's  52
 
 
(4) Jacob Youwakim 0-0
Whitehall 
 
 
(3) Philip Meyers 0-0
Pen Argyl  53
 
 
  Dempsey 
F 1:39 
 
 
  Cerino 
8-7  54
 
 
(2) Brayson Haas 0-0
Parkland Red 
 
 
 
 
  Tomsic 
7-4  169
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Youwakim 
19-4;2:40 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Meyers 
15-4  170
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Haas 
F 0:20 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Youwakim 
F 2:27  272
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Haas 
5-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1st place
2nd place
Varsity_East 44_ Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Jeremy Hagen
Catasauqua  120
  Matthew Cerino
Allen 
 
 
 
 
  Gavin DeBoer
Bangor  121
  Tristen Leichliter
St. Anthony's 
  Tanner McLaughlin
Riegel Ridge  122
  Joseph Gould
Phillipsburg 
  
  
  
  Hagen 
F 0:28  171
 
 
  Travis Dempsey
Pocono Mountai 
 
 
  Leichliter 
8-6  172
 
 
  Gould 
F 0:27 
 
 
  Garrick Tomsic
Moore Township  237
 
 
  Dempsey 
14-8 
 
 
  Philip Meyers
Pen Argyl  238
 
 
  Gould 
11-3 
 
 
  
  
  
   
  271
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3rd place
4th place

Varsity_East 48_
 
 
 
 
(9) Ethan Cleaver 0-0
Allen  4
(8) Todd Hetrick 0-0
Lehigh Twp. 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(11) Vito Intili 0-0
Riegel Ridge  5
(6) Devin Messerschmidt 0-0
Pen Argyl 
(7) Jordan Slack 0-0
St. Anthony's  6
(10) Jacob Lizak 0-0
Parkland Red 
 
 
 
 
 
(1) Darian Cruz 0-0
Whitehall  55
 
 
  Hetrick 
F 0:38 
 
 
(5) Brandon DeFranco 0-0
Bangor  56
 
 
(4) Brandon Gallagher 0-0
Phillipsburg 
 
 
(3) Brandon Siegfried 0-0
Moore Township  57
 
 
  Messerschmidt 
F 0:55 
 
 
  Lizak 
7-0  58
 
 
(2) Travis Smith 0-0
Nazareth Blue 
 
 
 
 
  Cruz 
F 0:25  173
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gallagher 
11-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Siegfried 
14-9  174
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Smith 
6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cruz 
F 1:23  274
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Smith 
F 0:33 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1st place
2nd place
Varsity_East 48_ Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Ethan Cleaver
Allen  123
  Jacob Lizak
Parkland Red 
 
 
 
 
  Vito Intili
Riegel Ridge  124
  Brandon DeFranco
Bangor 
  Jordan Slack
St. Anthony's  125
  Todd Hetrick
Lehigh Twp. 
  
  
  
  Lizak 
F 0:12  175
 
 
  Devin Messerschmidt
Pen Argyl 
 
 
  DeFranco 
F 1:42  176
 
 
  Hetrick 
10-4 
 
 
  Brandon Gallagher
Phillipsburg  239
 
 
  Lizak 
6-0 
 
 
  Brandon Siegfried
Moore Township  240
 
 
  Hetrick 
10-6 
 
 
  
  
  
   
  273
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3rd place
4th place

Varsity_East 52_
 
 
 
 
(9) Brandon Brunell 0-0
Allen  7
(8) Eric Bowers 0-0
St. Anthony's 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(1) Ethan Lizak 0-0
Parkland Red  59
 
 
  Bowers 
F 0:21 
 
 
(5) Matthew Schuler 0-0
Whitehall  60
 
 
(4) Ty  Kern  0-0
Catasauqua 
 
 
(3) Zach Siemasko 0-0
Phillipsburg  61
 
 
(6) Robert Lindsay 0-0
Bangor 
 
 
(7) Bryce Borger 0-0
Lehigh Twp.  62
 
 
(2) Danny Detrick 0-0
Pen Argyl 
 
 
 
 
  Lizak 
F 0:17  177
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kern  
13-12 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Siemasko 
17-2  178
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Detrick 
F 0:30 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lizak 
F 1:44  276
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Siemasko 
14-9 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1st place
2nd place
Varsity_East 52_ Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Brandon Brunell
Allen  126
  Bryce Borger
Lehigh Twp. 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  Borger 
13-0  179
 
 
  Robert Lindsay
Bangor 
 
 
  Matthew Schuler
Whitehall  180
 
 
  Eric Bowers
St. Anthony's 
 
 
  Ty  Kern 
Catasauqua  241
 
 
  Lindsay 
F 0:39 
 
 
  Danny Detrick
Pen Argyl  242
 
 
  Schuler 
F 2:59 
 
 
  
  
  
   
  275
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3rd place
4th place

Varsity_East 55_
 
 
 
 
(9) Nathan Palacios 0-0
Whitehall  8
(8) Michael Reif 0-0
St. Anthony's 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(7) Chad Kappus 0-0
Riegel Ridge  9
(10) Justyn Ramos 0-0
Allen 
 
 
 
 
 
(1) Zach Valley 0-0
Moore Township  63
 
 
  Palacios 
12-1 
 
 
(5) Maciel Porraro 0-0
Phillipsburg  64
 
 
(4) Joshua Coleman 0-0
Lehigh Twp. 
 
 
(3) Brandon Sutter 0-0
Nazareth Blue  65
 
 
(6) Johnny Colgan 0-0
Pocono Mountai 
 
 
  Kappus 
F 0:27  66
 
 
(2) Noah Manning 0-0
Bangor 
 
 
 
 
  Valley 
F 3:01  181
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Coleman 
F 0:55 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sutter 
ID 3:40  182
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Manning 
9-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Valley 
10-5  278
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Manning 
F 0:52 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1st place
2nd place
Varsity_East 55_ Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Michael Reif
St. Anthony's  127
  Chad Kappus
Riegel Ridge 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Justyn Ramos
Allen  128
  Nathan Palacios
Whitehall 
  
  
  
  Kappus 
7-0  183
 
 
  Johnny Colgan
Pocono Mountai 
 
 
  Maciel Porraro
Phillipsburg  184
 
 
  Palacios 
F 0:11 
 
 
  Joshua Coleman
Lehigh Twp.  243
 
 
  Kappus 
FO 
 
 
  Brandon Sutter
Nazareth Blue  244
 
 
  Palacios 
F 0:41 
 
 
  
  
  
   
  277
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3rd place
4th place

Varsity_East 58_
 
 
 
 
(9) Rakeem Smith 0-0
St. Anthony's  10
(8) Tyler Hardy 0-0
Pocono Mountai 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(11) Dakota Smith 0-0
Parkland Red  11
(6) Matt Rehl 0-0
Phillipsburg 
(7) Nicholas Kauffman 0-0
Whitehall  12
(10) Noah Holley 0-0
Allen 
 
 
 
 
 
(1) Matt Williams 0-0
Pen Argyl  67
 
 
  Smith 
FO 
 
 
(5) Jessie Steinbeiser 0-0
Riegel Ridge  68
 
 
(4) Paul Hetrick 0-0
Lehigh Twp. 
 
 
(3) Brian Gover 0-0
Moore Township  69
 
 
  Rehl 
F 1:23 
 
 
  Kauffman 
F 1:18  70
 
 
(2) George Schaffer 0-0
Bangor 
 
 
 
 
  Williams 
F 1:33  185
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hetrick 
F 3:31 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gover 
16-0  186
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Schaffer 
F 0:57 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Williams 
F 0:19  280
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gover 
12-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1st place
2nd place
Varsity_East 58_ Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Tyler Hardy
Pocono Mountai  129
  Nicholas Kauffman
Whitehall 
 
 
 
 
  Dakota Smith
Parkland Red  130
  Jessie Steinbeiser
Riegel Ridge 
  Noah Holley
Allen  131
  Rakeem Smith
St. Anthony's 
  
  
  
  Kauffman 
F 0:30  187
 
 
  Matt Rehl
Phillipsburg 
 
 
  Steinbeiser 
5-1  188
 
 
  Smith 
F 0:31 
 
 
  Paul Hetrick
Lehigh Twp.  245
 
 
  Rehl 
F 0:40 
 
 
  George Schaffer
Bangor  246
 
 
  Steinbeiser 
8-2 
 
 
  
  
  
   
  279
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3rd place
4th place

Varsity_East 61_
 
 
 
 
(9) Patrick Antonacci 0-0
Nazareth Blue  13
(8) Charlie Sell 0-0
Bangor 
(5) Ian Evans 0-0
Parkland Red  14
(12) Jacob Rush 0-0
Moore Township 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(11) Isaiah McMillan 0-0
St. Anthony's  15
(6) Tim Bailey 0-0
Lehigh Twp. 
(7) Kevin Rautenburg 0-0
Phillipsburg  16
(10) James Perez 0-0
Pocono Mountai 
 
 
 
 
 
(1) Michael Pongracz 0-0
Riegel Ridge  71
 
 
  Antonacci 
8-0 
 
 
  Evans 
F 0:20  72
 
 
(4) Eric Bradford 0-0
Bethlehem Cath 
 
 
(3) Casey Simmons 0-0
Catasauqua  73
 
 
  McMillan 
9-7 
 
 
  Rautenburg 
FO  74
 
 
(2) Nick Detrick 0-0
Pen Argyl 
 
 
 
 
  Pongracz 
F 2:50  189
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bradford 
5-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Simmons 
F 1:30  190
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Detrick 
F 0:37 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Pongracz 
8-3  282
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Detrick 
17-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1st place
2nd place
Varsity_East 61_ Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Charlie Sell
Bangor  132
  Kevin Rautenburg
Phillipsburg 
  Jacob Rush
Moore Township  133
  Isaiah McMillan
St. Anthony's 
  Tim Bailey
Lehigh Twp.  134
  Ian Evans
Parkland Red 
  James Perez
Pocono Mountai  135
  Patrick Antonacci
Nazareth Blue 
  
  
  
  Rautenburg 
FO  191
 
 
  McMillan 
F 0:41 
 
 
  Evans 
15-0; 3:20  192
 
 
  Antonacci 
F 1:15 
 
 
  Eric Bradford
Bethlehem Cath  247
 
 
  Rautenburg 
17-0 
 
 
  Casey Simmons
Catasauqua  248
 
 
  Evans 
F 2:48 
 
 
  
  
  
   
  281
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3rd place
4th place

Varsity_East 64_
(1) Matt Golomb 0-0
Moore Township  75
(8) Seever Hoyak 0-0
Bethlehem Cath 
(5) Jordan Gray 0-0
Nazareth Blue  76
(4) Vincent Kassis 0-0
Parkland Red 
(3) Tyler Petchonka 0-0
Phillipsburg  77
(6) Jacob Rusnock 0-0
Catasauqua 
(7) Holden Baker 0-0
Riegel Ridge  78
(2) Randy Cruz 0-0
Whitehall 
 
  Golomb 
F 0:43  193
 
 
  Kassis 
10-3 
 
 
  Petchonka 
F 1:34  194
 
 
  Cruz 
F 0:32 
 
 
 
 
  Golomb 
F 1:35  284
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cruz 
F 1:31 
 
 
 
1st place
2nd place
Varsity_East 64_ Consolations
  Seever Hoyak
Bethlehem Cath  195
  Jordan Gray
Nazareth Blue 
  Jacob Rusnock
Catasauqua  196
  Holden Baker
Riegel Ridge 
  
  Gray 
F 1:28  249
  Tyler Petchonka
Phillipsburg 
  Baker 
9-4  250
  Vincent Kassis
Parkland Red 
  
  
  
   
  283
 
 
   
 
 
 
3rd place
4th place

Varsity_East 67_
 
 
 
 
(9) Bobby Fehr 0-0
Moore Township  17
(8) Eric Matz 0-0
Catasauqua 
(5) Tyler Rehl 0-0
Phillipsburg  18
(12) Austin Semmel 0-0
Parkland Red 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(11) Ryan Hudock 0-0
Lehigh Twp.  19
(6) Richy Cruz 0-0
Whitehall 
(7) Ben Recker 0-0
Nazareth Blue  20
(10) Austin McLaughlin 0-0
Riegel Ridge 
 
 
 
 
 
(1) Cody Bowlby 0-0
St. Anthony's  79
 
 
  Fehr 
5-4 
 
 
  Rehl 
F 0:25  80
 
 
(4) Brayden Knipe 0-0
Bethlehem Cath 
 
 
(3) Colby Barrett 0-0
Bangor  81
 
 
  Cruz 
16-1; 2:55 
 
 
  Recker 
ID 3:30  82
 
 
(2) Michael Racciato 0-0
Pen Argyl 
 
 
 
 
  Bowlby 
10-1  197
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Rehl 
F 2:26 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Barrett 
F 1:53  198
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Racciato 
F 1:35 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bowlby 
F 1:45  286
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Racciato 
F 1:52 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1st place
2nd place
Varsity_East 67_ Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Eric Matz
Catasauqua  136
  Ben Recker
Nazareth Blue 
  Austin Semmel
Parkland Red  137
  Richy Cruz
Whitehall 
  Ryan Hudock
Lehigh Twp.  138
  Brayden Knipe
Bethlehem Cath 
  Austin McLaughlin
Riegel Ridge  139
  Bobby Fehr
Moore Township 
  
  
  
  Matz 
F 0:59  199
 
 
  Cruz 
ID 2:59 
 
 
  Knipe 
F 0:52  200
 
 
  Fehr 
DQ * 
 
 
  Tyler Rehl
Phillipsburg  251
 
 
  Matz 
6-0 
 
 
  Colby Barrett
Bangor  252
 
 
  Knipe 
F 1:55 
 
 
  
  
  
   
  285
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3rd place
4th place

Varsity_East 70_
 
 
 
 
(9) Forest Touchberry 0-0
Parkland Red  21
(8) Justin Lane 0-0
Phillipsburg 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(11) Ryan Bonshak 0-0
Whitehall  22
(6) Victor Embardino 0-0
Catasauqua 
(7) Eric Lollis 0-0
Nazareth Blue  23
(10) Robert Tarsi 0-0
St. Anthony's 
 
 
 
 
 
(1) Jamie Welsh 0-0
Pen Argyl  83
 
 
  Touchberry 
F 3:17 
 
 
(5) Michael Crawn 0-0
Bangor  84
 
 
(4) Cody Barbiche 0-0
Riegel Ridge 
 
 
(3) Nate Polly 0-0
Bethlehem Cath  85
 
 
  Embardino 
F 1:23 
 
 
  Lollis 
7-6  86
 
 
(2) Tyler Pavlinsky 0-0
Moore Township 
 
 
 
 
  Welsh 
F 0:15  201
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Barbiche 
F 3:28 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Polly 
F 0:58  202
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Pavlinsky 
F 1:24 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Welsh 
7-2  288
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Polly 
F 3:17 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1st place
2nd place
Varsity_East 70_ Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Justin Lane
Phillipsburg  140
  Eric Lollis
Nazareth Blue 
 
 
 
 
  Ryan Bonshak
Whitehall  141
  Michael Crawn
Bangor 
  Robert Tarsi
St. Anthony's  142
  Forest Touchberry
Parkland Red 
  
  
  
  Lollis 
4-2  203
 
 
  Victor Embardino
Catasauqua 
 
 
  Crawn 
6-2  204
 
 
  Tarsi 
6-4 
 
 
  Cody Barbiche
Riegel Ridge  253
 
 
  Embardino 
F 1:48 
 
 
  Tyler Pavlinsky
Moore Township  254
 
 
  Tarsi 
5-3 
 
 
  
  
  
   
  287
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3rd place
4th place

Varsity_East 73_
 
 
 
 
(9) Tyler Knapik 0-0
Pen Argyl  24
(8) Matthew Bonshak 0-0
Whitehall 
(5) John Girza 0-0
Pocono Mountai  25
(12) Peyton Geary 0-0
Parkland Red 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(11) Jordan Smith 0-0
Moore Township  26
(6) Shane Brown 0-0
Bethlehem Cath 
(7) Michael Siemasko 0-0
Phillipsburg  27
   BYE 0-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
(1) Brandon Williams 0-0
Nazareth Blue  87
 
 
  Knapik 
14-12 
 
 
  Girza 
F 1:49  88
 
 
(4) Derek Zehnbauer 0-0
Riegel Ridge 
 
 
(3) Mark Misczenski 0-0
St. Anthony's  89
 
 
  Smith 
12-10 
 
 
(7) Michael Siemasko 0-0
Phillipsburg  90
 
 
(2) Vinny Pellechia 0-0
Catasauqua 
 
 
 
 
  Williams 
F 1:47  205
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Zehnbauer 
2-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Misczenski 
4-2  206
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Pellechia 
F 2:27 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Williams 
15-0; 3:34  290
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Pellechia 
16-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1st place
2nd place
Varsity_East 73_ Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Matthew Bonshak
Whitehall  143
  Michael Siemasko
Phillipsburg 
  Peyton Geary
Parkland Red  144
  Jordan Smith
Moore Township 
  Shane Brown
Bethlehem Cath  145
  John Girza
Pocono Mountai 
   BYE
  146
  Tyler Knapik
Pen Argyl 
  
  
  
  Bonshak 
8-3  207
 
 
  Smith 
5-1 
 
 
  Girza 
F 2:26  208
 
 
  Tyler Knapik
Pen Argyl 
 
 
  Derek Zehnbauer
Riegel Ridge  255
 
 
  Bonshak 
16-0; 2:44 
 
 
  Mark Misczenski
St. Anthony's  256
 
 
  Knapik 
4-2 
 
 
  
  
  
   
  289
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3rd place
4th place

Varsity_East 76_
 
 
 
 
(9) Shawn  Reed  0-0
Catasauqua  28
(8) Joshua Henninger 0-0
Whitehall 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(7) Logan Steigerwalt 0-0
Lehigh Twp.  29
   BYE 0-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
(1) Rylan Watson 0-0
Phillipsburg  91
 
 
  Reed  
3-2;RO 
 
 
(5) Andrew Lumsden 0-0
Bangor  92
 
 
(4) Adam Struss 0-0
Moore Township 
 
 
(3) Michael Fleck 0-0
St. Anthony's  93
 
 
(6) Richard Trotta 0-0
Parkland Red 
 
 
(7) Logan Steigerwalt 0-0
Lehigh Twp.  94
 
 
(2) Kyler Kutzler 0-0
Pen Argyl 
 
 
 
 
  Watson 
F 0:42  209
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Struss 
F 3:20 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Trotta 
F 1:39  210
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kutzler 
F 1:52 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Watson 
F 0:56  292
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kutzler 
7-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1st place
2nd place
Varsity_East 76_ Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Joshua Henninger
Whitehall  147
  Logan Steigerwalt
Lehigh Twp. 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   BYE
  148
  Shawn  Reed 
Catasauqua 
  
  
  
  Henninger 
1-0  211
 
 
  Michael Fleck
St. Anthony's 
 
 
  Andrew Lumsden
Bangor  212
 
 
  Shawn  Reed 
Catasauqua 
 
 
  Adam Struss
Moore Township  257
 
 
  Fleck 
10-2 
 
 
  Richard Trotta
Parkland Red  258
 
 
  Reed  
F 1:58 
 
 
  
  
  
   
  291
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3rd place
4th place

Varsity_East 80_
 
 
 
 
(9) Darren Smith 0-0
Allen  30
(8) Luke Dawson 0-0
Phillipsburg 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(11) Hans Holderman 0-0
Whitehall  31
(6) Austin Barlow 0-0
St. Anthony's 
(7) Brent Heintzelman 0-0
Moore Township  32
(10) Aaron Kostick 0-0
Lehigh Twp. 
 
 
 
 
 
(1) Lawrence Giamarco 0-0
Bethlehem Cath  95
 
 
  Dawson 
F 3:05 
 
 
(5) Ian Williams 0-0
Pen Argyl  96
 
 
(4) Nezar Haddad 0-0
Parkland Red 
 
 
(3) Ryan Mack 0-0
Riegel Ridge  97
 
 
  Barlow 
5-0 
 
 
  Heintzelman 
DQ  98
 
 
(2) Evan Fardella 0-0
Pocono Mountai 
 
 
 
 
  Giamarco 
10-0  213
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Haddad 
F 3:10 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Barlow 
7-2  214
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Fardella 
16-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Haddad 
6-4  294
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Fardella 
F 0:30 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1st place
2nd place
Varsity_East 80_ Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Darren Smith
Allen  149
  Brent Heintzelman
Moore Township 
 
 
 
 
  Hans Holderman
Whitehall  150
  Ian Williams
Pen Argyl 
  Aaron Kostick
Lehigh Twp.  151
  Luke Dawson
Phillipsburg 
  
  
  
  Heintzelman 
8-1  215
 
 
  Ryan Mack
Riegel Ridge 
 
 
  Williams 
9-4  216
 
 
  Kostick 
3-0 
 
 
  Lawrence Giamarco
Bethlehem Cath  259
 
 
  Heintzelman 
4-3 
 
 
  Austin Barlow
St. Anthony's  260
 
 
  Williams 
F 1:24 
 
 
  
  
  
   
  293
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3rd place
4th place

Varsity_East 87_
 
 
 
 
(8) Bryson Berard 0-0
Allen  33
(9) Rex Lutz 0-0
Pen Argyl 
(5) Kyle Mohr 0-0
Pocono Mountai  34
   BYE 0-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(11) Logan Flood 0-0
Catasauqua  35
(6) Brandon Labar 0-0
Lehigh Twp. 
(7) Michael Leonhardt 0-0
Whitehall  36
(10) Keith Gillow Jr 0-0
Bangor 
 
 
 
 
 
(1) Zach Wilson 0-0
Moore Township  99
 
 
  Lutz 
F 0:29 
 
 
(5) Kyle Mohr 0-0
Pocono Mountai  100
 
 
(4) Colin Kocher 0-0
Nazareth Blue 
 
 
(3) William VanDoren 0-0
Riegel Ridge  101
 
 
  Flood 
9-0 
 
 
  Leonhardt 
F 1:50  102
 
 
(2) Matt Lane 0-0
Phillipsburg 
 
 
 
 
  Lutz 
6-5  217
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Mohr 
F 1:54 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  VanDoren 
F 2:19  218
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lane 
F 0:25 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Mohr 
F 1:39  296
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lane 
11-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1st place
2nd place
Varsity_East 87_ Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Bryson Berard
Allen  152
  Michael Leonhardt
Whitehall 
   BYE
  153
  Logan Flood
Catasauqua 
  Brandon Labar
Lehigh Twp.  154
  Colin Kocher
Nazareth Blue 
  Keith Gillow Jr
Bangor  155
  Zach Wilson
Moore Township 
  
  
  
  Berard 
DQ;2:15  219
 
 
  Logan Flood
Catasauqua 
 
 
  Kocher 
FO  220
 
 
  Wilson 
F 0:20 
 
 
  Rex Lutz
Pen Argyl  261
 
 
  Flood 
9-0 
 
 
  William VanDoren
Riegel Ridge  262
 
 
  Wilson 
4-0 
 
 
  
  
  
   
  295
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3rd place
4th place

Varsity_East 95_
 
 
 
 
(9) Brenton Acorn 0-0
Allen  37
(8) Stephen Gebert 0-0
Riegel Ridge 
(5) Anthony Pare' 0-0
Phillipsburg  38
(12) Luke Garner 0-0
Catasauqua 
(13) Fouad Haddad 0-0
Whitehall  39
(4) Luciano Burriesci 0-0
Pen Argyl 
 
 
 
 
(11) Corbin Sherman 0-0
Bethlehem Cath  40
(6) John Lambert 0-0
Moore Township 
(7) Cody Thatcher 0-0
Bangor  41
(10) Matthew Murphy 0-0
Pocono Mountai 
 
 
 
 
 
(1) Michael Ottinger 0-0
Parkland Red  103
 
 
  Gebert 
1-0 
 
 
  Pare' 
F 1:53  104
 
 
  Burriesci 
F 0:46 
 
 
(3) Dustin Franco 0-0
St. Anthony's  105
 
 
  Lambert 
F 0:35 
 
 
  Murphy 
14-8  106
 
 
(2) Austin Murphy 0-0
Nazareth Blue 
 
 
 
 
  Ottinger 
F 2:01  221
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Pare' 
2-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lambert 
9-7  222
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Murphy 
7-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ottinger 
ID 3:20  298
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Murphy 
9-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1st place
2nd place
Varsity_East 95_ Consolations
 
 
 
 
  Luke Garner
Catasauqua  107
  Fouad Haddad
Whitehall 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Brenton Acorn
Allen  156
  Matthew Murphy
Pocono Mountai 
  Garner 
F 2:20  157
  Dustin Franco
St. Anthony's 
  Corbin Sherman
Bethlehem Cath  158
  Luciano Burriesci
Pen Argyl 
  Cody Thatcher
Bangor  159
  Stephen Gebert
Riegel Ridge 
  
  
  
  Acorn 
2-0  223
 
 
  Franco 
F 1:27 
 
 
  Burriesci 
F 0:49  224
 
 
  Thatcher 
2-1 
 
 
  Anthony Pare'
Phillipsburg  263
 
 
  Franco 
F 1:55 
 
 
  John Lambert
Moore Township  264
 
 
  Burriesci 
9-1 
 
 
  
  
  
   
  297
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3rd place
4th place

Varsity_East 110
 
 
 
 
(9) Harry Pierson 0-0
Riegel Ridge  42
(8) Xavier Holley 0-0
Allen 
(5) Anthony Minotti 0-0
St. Anthony's  43
(12) John Poplawski 0-0
Pocono Mountai 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(11) Travis Hoffman 0-0
Bangor  44
(6) Ian Stout 0-0
Nazareth Blue 
(7) Jared Hager 0-0
Phillipsburg  45
(10) Kyle Aicher 0-0
Lehigh Twp. 
 
 
 
 
 
(1) Tarik Haddad 0-0
Parkland Red  108
 
 
  Pierson 
5-0 
 
 
  Minotti 
F 1:35  109
 
 
(4) Matt Rebovich 0-0
Bethlehem Cath 
 
 
(3) Marcus Newsom 0-0
Moore Township  110
 
 
  Stout 
8-1 
 
 
  Hager 
F 3:58  111
 
 
(2) Dax Delorenzo 0-0
Pen Argyl 
 
 
 
 
  Haddad 
F 1:46  225
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Rebovich 
6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Newsom 
F 2:06  226
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Delorenzo 
F 0:33 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Haddad 
F 3:32  300
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Delorenzo 
5-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1st place
2nd place
Varsity_East 110 Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Xavier Holley
Allen  160
  Jared Hager
Phillipsburg 
  John Poplawski
Pocono Mountai  161
  Ian Stout
Nazareth Blue 
  Travis Hoffman
Bangor  162
  Anthony Minotti
St. Anthony's 
  Kyle Aicher
Lehigh Twp.  163
  Harry Pierson
Riegel Ridge 
  
  
  
  Holley 
9-0  227
 
 
  Stout 
F 1:24 
 
 
  Minotti 
F 0:16  228
 
 
  Pierson 
7-0 
 
 
  Matt Rebovich
Bethlehem Cath  265
 
 
  Stout 
10-0 
 
 
  Marcus Newsom
Moore Township  266
 
 
  Minotti 
10-0 
 
 
  
  
  
   
  299
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3rd place
4th place

Varsity_East 135
 
 
 
 
   BYE 0-0
  46
(8) Clifford Smith 0-0
Bangor 
(5) Bernie Brown 0-0
Bethlehem Cath  47
(12) Jarrett Hallock 0-0
Whitehall 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(11) Ed Heffner 0-0
Phillipsburg  48
(6) Ian Mutch 0-0
Nazareth Blue 
(7) Brandon Purrone 0-0
Catasauqua  49
(10) Michael Taff 0-0
St. Anthony's 
 
 
 
 
 
(1) Tyler Horn 0-0
Pen Argyl  112
 
 
(8) Clifford Smith 0-0
Bangor 
 
 
  Brown 
F 0:15  113
 
 
(4) Blake Paul 0-0
Moore Township 
 
 
(3) Jesse Poplawski 0-0
Pocono Mountai  114
 
 
  Mutch 
8-4 
 
 
  Taff 
F 1:15  115
 
 
(2) Nick Maddalena 0-0
Riegel Ridge 
 
 
 
 
  Horn 
F 0:15  229
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Paul 
F 2:30 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Poplawski 
F 0:33  230
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Maddalena 
F 0:46 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Horn 
7-3  302
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Poplawski 
ID 3:40 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1st place
2nd place
Varsity_East 135 Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
   BYE
  164
  Michael Taff
St. Anthony's 
  Jarrett Hallock
Whitehall  165
  Ian Mutch
Nazareth Blue 
  Ed Heffner
Phillipsburg  166
  Bernie Brown
Bethlehem Cath 
  Brandon Purrone
Catasauqua  167
  Clifford Smith
Bangor 
  
  
  
  Michael Taff
St. Anthony's  231
 
 
  Mutch 
F 0:30 
 
 
  Brown 
7-4  232
 
 
  Purrone 
14-11 
 
 
  Blake Paul
Moore Township  267
 
 
  Mutch 
3-0 
 
 
  Nick Maddalena
Riegel Ridge  268
 
 
  Brown 
FO 
 
 
  
  
  
   
  301
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3rd place
4th place

Varsity_East 175
 
 
 
 
(9) Luke Schostkewitz 0-0
Riegel Ridge  50
(8) Kirby Mutton 0-0
Pen Argyl 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(1) Peter Snyder 0-0
Moore Township  116
 
 
  Mutton 
F 0:35 
 
 
(5) Jacob George 0-0
Lehigh Twp.  117
 
 
(4) James Poplawski 0-0
Pocono Mountai 
 
 
(3) Carlo Cavaiuolo 0-0
Whitehall  118
 
 
(6) Liam Hickey 0-0
Bethlehem Cath 
 
 
(7) Jandre Kellum 0-0
Catasauqua  119
 
 
(2) Michael Oleniacz 0-0
Nazareth Blue 
 
 
 
 
  Snyder 
F 1:16  233
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Poplawski 
F 2:12 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cavaiuolo 
F 1:30  234
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Oleniacz 
15-11 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Snyder 
F 1:25  304
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Oleniacz 
F 3:22 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1st place
2nd place
Varsity_East 175 Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Luke Schostkewitz
Riegel Ridge  168
  Jandre Kellum
Catasauqua 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  Kellum 
F 1:10  235
 
 
  Liam Hickey
Bethlehem Cath 
 
 
  Jacob George
Lehigh Twp.  236
 
 
  Kirby Mutton
Pen Argyl 
 
 
  James Poplawski
Pocono Mountai  269
 
 
  Kellum 
F 0:15 
 
 
  Carlo Cavaiuolo
Whitehall  270
 
 
  George 
3-1 
 
 
  
  
  
   
  303
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3rd place
4th place